Property
Houses & Apartments For Sale
3 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Sale
3bdrm House in Ashomang Estate for sale
GH₵ 1,400,000
Greater Accra , Ashomang Estate , 9 months ago
House
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Parking Space
Ashongman Estate
Hettys Realty
Detached
111 sqm
Newly-Built
Semi-Furnished
Toilets: 3
24-hour Electricity
Air Conditioning
Balcony
Chandelier
Dining Area
Dishwasher
En Suite
Hot Water
Kitchen Cabinets
Kitchen Shelf
Microwave
Pop Ceiling
Pre-Paid Meter
Refrigerator
Sectionals
Tiled Floor
TV
Wardrobe
Wi-Fi
Self Contained: Yes
Number of Cars: 3
For sale bedrooms =3 washroom =all ensuite document =land titiled
Safety tips
Houses & Apartments For Sale in greater-accra
Houses & Apartments For Sale in ashomang-estate
3 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Sale in greater-accra
3 Bedrooms Houses & Apartments For Sale in ashomang-estate
Similar properties